Introduction



Kaseh♥
;i dont smoke/drink/club, thanks for passing by my blog (:

Being in a relationship now is just a temporary thing in life.

"You can forgive someone almost anything but you cannot tolerate everything.
We don't have to tolerate what people do just because we forgive them for doing it.
Forgiving heals us personally. To tolerate everything only hurts us all in the long run."

♡ I don't want to be th first cause there will be second and third, i want to be th only one ♡

online readers!
hit counter




Follow me on twitter and chat/message me on chatango




Friends and Acquaintances

aiman amanrockstar atisyiadixon ayu adieqpampered ahyeen aripahmad adilah amelyna aydaa anna ainelmo atiqah anna allysia afiqah ayuShortie annadiana achip annaaida azlan anne atin atyqa atiqa ahyeen ardinie aisyahsepet aeynn atika anbilly aida arif ana aishah angy aputputera amiisegiwella bella bellanabila babyfee bella bellashalina beyda boystar chah chubjepon dian danial danishiftiqar dayah danialhariz dya deedeesmallgirl dewisutra dee dya ezzan einfarahin emily emiliya ekiinkental elly erny einadoll edely eqajepon eldyana eenah efa eqa filza fyzah fifiedollystar fya feralyna fee farhan feraa f.lullaby farahstarlight fatinahterawr feyira fatynandriana fazeera faizalisa fyzza fyeqah farr fally fxzakxtten fadzilah fadhilah farah glamourmeow hawerr hayunni huda hyddy izan intan ila ida iranadzyhar ikkahbeylo ishafeewit irah ikah isya idadeluna izahlove intan joe jannahdey kila kikitelor khairunizam kaliesa kikimeow khat kimpossible khadijah kila leeyah linaj'lil liyana lalashyq laydiezee lydiaizzati lyshaa lalaa minnieliyana marfua mrcolgate maslyra mirahnyonyiaa minmin mimie mira mirasunshine mai nadiah nasyitah naqiuddin naddd nadiah nadhilah nanaaa nadiah natashababylove nazira nauu nick nahnahkaesiao nurulamirah nini nisyaaa nadiah nadiaaah nadea nysa nabilah nana natasha nurul nyla nesabuffy ninaBontot nunu nazira ninieyy nadiah nawari nadia puterinamirah putri qaniah qiqibaby qiys qiddie queen rheraxiiow raudhah redlyme raiboncet rina rara raudhah rarabeylo rarakechykapa rachel rararainbow sulastri shafika shikinlee sabrina sabBeylo syasha shasha sufri syidahh sharlyza sashaisabelle sehaa syefqa syabilla shahrin syefa sheila suri Shurah syahmeer shafiqah syawal sarah titichakz thasha tyqa tejaa tisha tuty tiradarls teera tizzy tyshaa uziyashi wanie waniciner yanna yanab yati yayahbeloh zazai zyzybaby zuzul zafirah zara zaam zuraidi zaza zuzu

Tomorrow will always be a better day

March 2008 April 2008 May 2008 June 2008 July 2008 August 2008 September 2008 October 2008 November 2008 December 2008 January 2009 February 2009 March 2009 April 2009 May 2009 June 2009 July 2009 August 2009 September 2009 October 2009 November 2009 December 2009 January 2010 February 2010 March 2010 April 2010 October 2011

Tuesday, October 06, 2009 ♥

Hello world.

im back, th reason why i thought of 'on hiatus' because out of sudden, my blog template became 'huru hara', i dont know why and i dont know what to do. so, i went to search for th original one at blogskins.com and edited all over again. thought of changing to different skins, but... mmm, i prefer sticking to th old one. hee hee. and yuuup, tak jadi lah nak on hiatus kaaaan, aha.

well, its 6.04am right now. yes, i am widely awake since 1.47am. th reason was because i turned in early yesterday, guess what time? 6pm, something like that. yup. haha! then mum woke me up, and i slept back around 7plus, i guess? im not sure. i hate red months, it makes me feeel so lethargic and sleeeepy at most times. other than that, i got tummy cramps and headaches! doinkdoink.

i just dont understand w hate taggers. can you hate taggers change your mindset? yes, im trying to respect all your opinions about me but some of you are just too much. when one's being bad, you'l insult. when one's tryna change for th better, you'l insult. well, th main point wasn't really about you insulting but i would really love to know, what d'you get from insulting and all? satisfaction? is that enough? if killing is not a crime.. i guess, you would have killed me, u-huh? lol.

well, spam me all you want cause other than me trying my best to ignore you, i will still continue replying you guys in good manner cause i dont see th reason for swearing you back, cause firstly, i dont know you, why do i have to hate someone i dont even know? hate tag all you want.. dont worry, you hate taggers will always be forgiven. i swear that i dont hold grudges on any of you spammers and i'm sincere. dont forget to pray, may god forgive your sins, as well. insyaallah.

i got math paper later, at 2pm, i wanna sleeep back but im still widely awake, dang!

yesterday's paper, cheem was difficult and th reason why because i didnt study. jadi wajar lah kalau susah, kan! and bio was doable, yay. but still no hope, cause chem was really difficult. nak jawab hentam kromo pun susaaah, doink betul. he he he. th word 'hentam kromo' reminds me of my classmates' favorite malay teacher, cikgu salmah -.- bah ha ha. history? *smacks forehead* sesungguhnya, apa yang kaseh belajar semua tak keluar. ss punnnn sama aja lah, perangai betul soalansoalannya, perangai macam mmm, *thinking* ah! perangai macam hate taggers -.- tapi soalan ss lagi peranagai -.- siasia ajaaaa kaseh belajar.

thanks all for wishing me good luck for my n's. sorry for not replying text messages and pick up calls, my prepaid's low low low. alamaaak, bunyi guruh! nak hujan, nak hujan. yay! tidur comfirm shiooooook =P

oh, goodluck to all n's students and those who's having eoy examinations and also to those who's gonna sit for o's in 18days time, eh? all th best! ^^

Tags replied!

syawal; semua ibu nak yang terbaik untuk anaknya :d heh!

guest; hee hee. yup, ive replied them. wheehu ^^ and yup, everyone is not perfect kan? :d thanks tau for tagging, yay.

guest; hahaha, kemungkinan besar juga? hehe! biarkan aja mereka, haha. :d

blogger; itu lah, dah boleh buat story. hehe. tak la, tak confuse sangat. tapi tapi, adalah confuse sikittt. hehe!

sofyya; hello! sofyya mana ni? hehe.

n.w.s; yup, betul kata awak. tak semestinya ada niat untuk berubah, itu jam juga kena berubah segala-galanya. semunya ambil masa, kan awak kan? (: ye saya, tak ada gunanya juga kaseh memaki hamun orangorang yang hate tag kaseh, bersabar aja lah yang mampu kaseh lakukan buat masa sekarang. sesungguhnya, orang yang penyabar disayang tuhan, betul tak betul tak? hehe :p terimakasih awak kerana tag saya (:

didi; ahahahahah, th way you tag so cute. hehe, yup, being patience is th only thing i could do for now. bah. hehe! :d

glamourmeow; oh ain, kaseh akan tag! maaf lewat tag ain. hehe. bahasa melayu kaseh, ain tak faham? cute lah ain ni :P hehe.

zyzybaby; im your barbie doll? then youre my cutest baby! i love you, sayang (: xoxo, lepas n's kita enjoy! ^^

fillet o fish; haha, ehhh, saya mcm pernah kenal awak gitu, tapi di mana eh? :P you never failed to cheer me up; ten points for you :D heheeee. senyumsenyum selau, kay awak kay? ^^ hee hee, yes yes, tomorrow will always be a better day :D

adilah; benar kata adilah. 'respect' ajaa katakata mereka. hehehe, mereka tak akan berhenti dan tak akan puas meng-hatetag orang (: hehe. terimakasih adilah sebab tag kaseh (: hehe!

kaseh liyana; hi awak, nama sedap lah sangat (: yaya papaya ke yayan durian ke, maumau limau ke, suka hati awak lah ye, saya terima aja pendapat awak, terimakasih (:

halimah; oh, i see. *smile widely*

just a girl; waa'laikummusalam. hee hee, insyaallah selagi kaseh boleh bersabar, kaseh akan (: hheehe, terimakasih awak. jaga diri tau, ;D

muslim; thanks, thanks, i appreciate it, alot :D im changing to be a better person, and yes, it takes time. changing step by step and im aware of th importance of prayers (: may everyone of us will change of th better, insyallah. and psst, i know you right? ahahhaa. ^^ thanks fr tagging, much appreciated, :D

d; i created nuffnang in th month of june but idk how to use it. hahaaha. wheee. um, if you dont mind, can you tell me what nuffnang actually is? i mean th objectives of becoming a nuffnanger and all? hee, thanks fr tagging.

izzati; hehe, hello. thanks alot for th compliment :D hehheh.

nur; yes, i will never stop praying for all th muslim to change for th better. insyaallah, th hate taggers will change and stop hate tagging. hehe. terimakasih nur sebab tag saya (:

n; i did not, idk wht happened to my template. suddenly, it changed. haha! :D

leeyah; hello leeyah. hee, i will ignore them :D thanks awak, jaga diri tautau ^^

ayien; hehe, thanks fr th cmpliments, ayien. hehe. i will ignore them. takecare too ^^

ahyenn; hello ahyeen, hee kaseh akan ignore mereka. ehehe. all th best in everything you do, manis (:

guest; sudah ada sekarang.

eqa; eqa dah dapat tahu siapa? ala, bestnya. kaseh tak mungkin akan dapat tahu siapa hate taggers kaseh, haha. insyaallah, i'l find out soon. thanks darling fr tagging :D

passerby; arial? haha. idk, my template changed itself, weird kan? :d

guest; thanks fr th compliment, aiman. aiman's yr name right? thanks (:

assalammua'laikum.